Earn 200 Reward Points When You Create an Account
Lubricant liquid emollient for cosmetic applications. Can be used as a skin-conditioning agent in cosmetic and personal care applications and as a solvent for fragrance.
Recommended use level 1-5%. For external use only.
Skin and hair care products, color cosmetics
Soluble in oils and ethyl acetate
Store light-protected at a cool and dry place
Country of Origin
Not animal tested
Does not contain animal-derived components
You might also like